ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15832040
nr 1583 2040
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Slottsbacken. Signed, numbered 16/70, dated -81. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slottsbacken. Signerad, numrerad 16/70, daterad -81. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x75 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2023
at 19:07:59
28/11 23:05:11
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas